Založiť webovú stránku alebo eShop
 
Zápasy Ligy
Zoznam zapasov
 

Jesenná časť:

 
Čas a dátum Domáci   Hostia              
 
1. kolo
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Semex Potvorice   6 : 1  
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   4 : 2  
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Dynamo Motešice   2 : 5  
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - Futbal TTS Trenčín   2 : 2  
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   1 : 3  
15.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Tatran Bobot   0 : 3  
 
2. kolo
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Tatran Bobot   1 : 3  
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   1 : 0  
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   6 : 3  
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Slovan Horňany   2 : 2  
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - ŠK Dolné Srnie   1 : 0  
22.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   0 : 1  
 
3. kolo
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Semex Potvorice   1 : 0  
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   2 : 2  
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   6 : 1  
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Dynamo Motešice   3 : 1  
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - Futbal TTS Trenčín   2 : 2  
29.08.2010 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   8 : 0  
 
4. kolo
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   3 : 0  
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Tatran Bobot   2 : 4  
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   0 : 5  
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   2 : 1  
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Slovan Horňany   7 : 0  
05.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - ŠK Dolné Srnie   1 : 1  
 
5. kolo
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Semex Potvorice   1 : 0  
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   2 : 2  
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   8 : 1  
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   2 : 1  
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Dynamo Motešice   6 : 2  
12.09.2010 o 16:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - Futbal TTS Trenčín   3 : 2  
 
6. kolo
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - Futbal TTS Trenčín   4 : 4  
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   1 : 2  
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Tatran Bobot   0 : 2  
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   2 : 0  
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   3 : 1  
19.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Slovan Horňany   0 : 1  
 
7. kolo
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Semex Potvorice   4 : 1  
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - ŠK Dolné Srnie   6 : 1  
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   1 : 3  
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   3 : 0  
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   2 : 0  
26.09.2010 o 15:30 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Dynamo Motešice   7 : 2  
 
8. kolo
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Dynamo Motešice   3 : 1  
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - Futbal TTS Trenčín   2 : 2  
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   3 : 2  
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Tatran Bobot   0 : 3  
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   1 : 0  
03.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   3 : 2  
 
9. kolo
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Semex Potvorice   5 : 1  
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Slovan Horňany   0 : 2  
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - ŠK Dolné Srnie   6 : 1  
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   0 : 0  
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   0 : 6  
10.10.2010 o 14:30 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   7 : 0  
 
10. kolo
16.10.2010 o 14:00 (So) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Dynamo Motešice   4 : 0  
17.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   1 : 1  
17.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - Futbal TTS Trenčín   2 : 0  
17.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   1 : 0  
17.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Tatran Bobot   2 : 3  
17.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   4 : 1  
 
11. kolo
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Semex Potvorice   0 : 1  
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   4 : 1  
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Slovan Horňany   5 : 1  
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - ŠK Dolné Srnie   0 : 3  
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   3 : 3  
24.10.2010 o 14:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   1 : 2  
 

Jarná časť:

12. kolo
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   1 : 2  
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   1 : 2  
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - ŠK Dolné Srnie   4 : 3  
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Slovan Horňany   0 : 1  
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   1 : 3  
10.04.2011 o 15:30 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   5 : 0  
 
13. kolo
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Semex Potvorice   7 : 0  
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   3 : 3  
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - Futbal TTS Trenčín   1 : 2  
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Dynamo Motešice   2 : 0  
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   2 : 3  
17.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   1 : 3  
 
14. kolo
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   1 : 3  
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - ŠK Dolné Srnie   8 : 1  
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Slovan Horňany   2 : 1  
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   1 : 2  
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   3 : 2  
24.04.2011 o 16:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Tatran Bobot   0 : 2  
 
15. kolo
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Semex Potvorice   3 : 0  
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - Futbal TTS Trenčín   5 : 0  
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Dynamo Motešice   3 : 0 (K)
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   0 : 1  
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   1 : 2  
01.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   3 : 4  
 
16. kolo
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - ŠK Dolné Srnie   _ : _  
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Slovan Horňany   _ : _  
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   _ : _  
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   _ : _  
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Tatran Bobot   _ : _  
08.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   _ : _  
 
17. kolo
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Semex Potvorice   _ : _  
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Dynamo Motešice   _ : _  
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   _ : _  
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   _ : _  
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   _ : _  
15.05.2011 o 16:30 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - ŠK Dolné Srnie   _ : _  
 
18. kolo
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Slovan Horňany   _ : _  
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   _ : _  
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   _ : _  
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Tatran Bobot   _ : _  
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   _ : _  
22.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - Futbal TTS Trenčín   _ : _  
 
19. kolo
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Semex Potvorice   _ : _  
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   _ : _  
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   _ : _  
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   _ : _  
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - ŠK Dolné Srnie   _ : _  
29.05.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Slovan Horňany   _ : _  
 
20. kolo
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   _ : _  
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   _ : _  
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - TJ Tatran Bobot   _ : _  
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   _ : _  
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - Futbal TTS Trenčín   _ : _  
05.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Dynamo Motešice   _ : _  
 
21. kolo
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Klas Nová Bošáca - TJ Semex Potvorice   _ : _  
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Dynamo Motešice - TJ Žihlavník Omšenie   _ : _  
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) Futbal TTS Trenčín - ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   _ : _  
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie - ŠK Dolné Srnie   _ : _  
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Tatran Bobot - TJ Slovan Horňany   _ : _  
12.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom - TJ Družstevník Brunovce   _ : _  
 
22. kolo
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Semex Potvorice - OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   _ : _  
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Družstevník Brunovce - TJ Tatran Bobot   _ : _  
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Slovan Horňany - FK 1972 Zemianské Podhradie   _ : _  
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Dolné Srnie - Futbal TTS Trenčín   _ : _  
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota - TJ Dynamo Motešice   _ : _  
19.06.2011 o 17:00 (Ne) TJ Žihlavník Omšenie - TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   _ : _  

TOPlist